Kontak Kami

KONTAK KAMI : Telpon : 02126071413 Hp/WhatsApp : 081212269831 Perwakilan Jakarta : Gedung LTC Glodok Lantai 1 Blok B25 No.5 Jl.Hayam Wuruk No.127 Jakarta , Indonesia

Rabu, 15 Desember 2021

MITSUBISHI QJ71E71-100


SLMP server function (including MC protocol) SLMP client function (using predefined protocol support function)
 

MITSUBISHI QJ71AS92


Master station, AS-Interface Specification Version 2.11 compatible 

MITSUBISHI QJ71MT91

 


MODBUS®/TCP 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX configurable as master or slave

MITSUBISHI QJ71MB91

 


MODBUS® RTU/ASCII, RS-232, RS-422/485 configurable as master or slave

MITSUBISHI QJ71FL71-B5-F01

 


10BASE5

MITSUBISHI QJ71FL71-B2-F01

 


10BASE2

MITSUBISHI QJ71FL71-T-F01

 


10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX

MITSUBISHI QJ61CL12

 



Master station

MITSUBISHI QJ61BT11N

 


Master/local station, CC-Link Ver. 2 compatible

MITSUBISHI QJ71GF11-T2

 


Master/local station, CC-Link IE Field Network compatible

MITSUBISHI QJ71NT11B

 


Twisted pair cable, single bus, control network (control/normal station)

MITSUBISHI QJ72BR15


3C-2V/5C-2V coaxial cable, single bus, remote I/O network (remote I/O station) 

MITSUBISHI QJ71BR11

 


3C-2V/5C-2V coaxial cable, single bus, control network (control/normal station) or remote I/O network (remote master station)

MITSUBISHI QJ71LP25G

 

GI-50/125 fiber optic cable, dual loop, remote I/O network (remote I/O station)

MITSUBISHI QJ71LP21G

 


GI-50/125 fiber optic cable, dual loop, control network (control/normal station) or remote I/O network (remote master station)

MITSUBISHI QJ72LP25-25

 


SI/QSI/H-PCF/broadband H-PCF fiber optic cable, dual loop, remote I/O network (remote I/O station)

MITSUBISHI QJ71LP21S-25

 


SI/QSI/H-PCF/broadband H-PCF fiber optic cable, dual loop, control network (control/normal station) or remote I/O network (remote mater station), with external power supply function

MITSUBISHI QJ71LP21-25

 


SI/QSI/H-PCF/broadband H-PCF fiber optic cable, dual loop, control network (control/normal station) or remote I/O network (remote mater station)

MITSUBISHI QJ71GP21S-SX

 


Multi-mode fiber optic cable, dual loop, control network (control/normal station), with external power supply function

MITSUBISHI QJ71GP21-SX

 


Multi-mode fiber optic cable, dual loop, control network (control/normal station)

MITSUBISHI SW1IVD-AD51HP

 


Software package for QD51, AD51H-S3, and A1SD51S

MITSUBISHI QD51-R24

 


BASIC program execution module, RS-232: 1 channel, RS-422/485: 1 channel

MITSUBISHI QD51


BASIC program execution module, RS-232: 2 channels
 

MITSUBISHI QJ71C24N-R4

 


RS-422/485: 2 channels, total transmission speed of 2 channels: 230.4 kbps MODBUS® RTU master function (using predefined protocol support function)

MITSUBISHI QJ71C24N-R2

 


RS-232: 2 channels, total transmission speed of 2 channels: 230.4 kbps MODBUS® RTU master function (using predefined protocol support function)

MITSUBISHI QJ71C24N

 


RS-232: 1 channel, RS-422/485: 1 channel, total transmission speed of 2 channels: 230.4 kbps MODBUS® RTU master function (using predefined protocol support function)

MITSUBISHI QJ71E71-B5

 


10BASE5

MITSUBISHI QJ71E71-B2

 


10BASE2

MITSUBISHI QJ71E71-100

 


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX BACnetTM client function, MODBUS® TCP master function (using predefined protocol support function)

MITSUBISHI QJ71DC96

 


High-speed data communication module 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX (CompactFlash card is required)

MITSUBISHI QD81MEM-8GBC

 


CompactFlash card, capacity: 8 GB

MITSUBISHI QD81MEM-4GBC

 


CompactFlash card, capacity: 4 GB

MITSUBISHI QD81MEM-2GBC

 


CompactFlash card, capacity: 2 GB

MITSUBISHI QD81MEM-1GBC

 


CompactFlash card, capacity: 1 GB

MITSUBISHI QD81MEM-512MBC

 


CompactFlash card, capacity: 512 MB

MITSUBISHI QD81DL96

 


High-speed data logger module 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX (CompactFlash card is required)

MITSUBISHI GT05-MEM-256MC

 


CompactFlash card, capacity: 256 MB

MITSUBISHI GT05-MEM-128MC


CompactFlash card, capacity: 128 MB
 

MITSUBISHI QJ71MES96

 


MES interface module (MX MES interface and CompactFlash card are required)

MITSUBISHI QE82LG

 


Measured items: leakage current (Io), resistive component leakage current (Ior), number of measured circuits: 2 circuits

MITSUBISHI QE8WH4VT


QE81WH4W, QE83WH4W dedicated voltage transformer (63.5/110 V AC…227/480 V AC)
 

MITSUBISHI QE83WH4W

 


Three-phase 4-wire type, Number of measurement circuits: 3 circuits, Measured items: power rate (consumption, regenerative), current, voltage, power, power factor, etc.

MITSUBISHI QE81WH

 


Three-phase 3-wire type, Number of measurement circuits: 1 circuit, Measured items: power rate (consumption, regenerative), current, voltage, power, power factor, etc.

MITSUBISHI QD60P8-G

 


8 channels, 30 kpps/10 kpps/1 kpps/100 pps/50 pps/10 pps/1 pps/0.1 pps, count input signal: 5/12…24 V DC

MITSUBISHI QD65PD2

 


2 Channels Differential input: 40 kpps/400 kpps/800 kpps/2 Mpps/4 Mpps/8 Mpps » Count input signal level: EIA Standards RS-422-A, differential line driver level DC Input: 10 kpps/100 kpps/200 kpps » Count input signal level: 5/12/24 V DC, 7…10 mA external outputs: Transistor (sink type) output, 12/24 V DC 0.1 A/point, 0.8 A/common, 40-pin connector

MITSUBISHI QD64D2

 


2 channels, 4 Mpps, count input signal: EIA standards RS-422-A (differential line driver), external input: 24 V DC, coincidence output: transistor (sink), 12/24 V DC, 0.5 A/point, 2 A/common, 40-pin connector

MITSUBISHI QD63P6

 



6 channels, 200/100/10 kpps, count input signal: 5 V DC, 40-pin connector

MITSUBISHI QD62D

 


2 channels, 500/200/100/10 kpps, count input signal: EIA standards RS-422-A (differential line driver), external input: 5/12/24 V DC; coincidence output: transistor (sink), 12/24 V DC, 0.5 A/point, 2 A/common, 40-pin connector

MITSUBISHI QD62E

 

2 channels, 200/100/10 kpps, count input signal: 5/12/24 V DC, external input: 5/12/24 V DC, coincidence output: transistor (source), 12/24 V DC, 0.1 A/point, 0.4 A/common, 40-pin connector

MITSUBISHI QD62

 


2 channels, 200/100/10 kpps, count input signal: 5/12/24 V DC, external input: 5/12/24 V DC,
coincidence output: transistor (sink), 12/24 V DC, 0.5 A/point, 2 A/common, 40-pin connector